Place | Name | Year | School | Score | NSC qualifications: Primary Open Semi final/ Primary Girls State final | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Seumas L | 5 | Beaconshill College - Pakenham Campus | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the tournament Trophy | |
2 | Thenuje W | 5 | Oaklands Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6: Gold | |
3 | Kevin M | 5 | St Kevin's School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6: Silver | |
4 | Lester H | 6 | St Kevin's School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6: =Bronze | |
5 | Jordan M | 5 | St Kevin's School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6: =Bronze | |
6 | Ronan H | 6 | St Kevin's School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
7 | Tyreese M | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
8 | Xavier H | 6 | St Kevin's School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
9 | Aaron W | 6 | St Kevin's School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Jayden R | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
11 | Stanley K | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
12 | Dulavin W | 5 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
13 | Michael R | 4 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4: Gold | |
14 | Methula W | 5 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
15 | Ekamjot G | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
16 | Huvindu S | 4 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4: Silver | |
17 | Kultaran D | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
18 | Zarif K | 4 | Oaklands Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4: Bronze | |
19 | Elizabeth N | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls: Gold | |
20 | Anojii S | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls: Silver | |
21 | Daniel G | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
22 | Aria M | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls: =Bronze | |
23 | Navkiran K | 5 | St Kevin's School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls: =Bronze | |
24 | Luke M | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
25 | Amir A | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
26 | Kris A | 4 | Oaklands Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
27 | Ineya S | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls: =Bronze | |
28 | Emin K | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
29 | Charlie G | 3 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
30 | Damian L | 5 | St Kevin's School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
31 | Mayumdi G | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
32 | Orlando M | 4 | St Kevin's School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
33 | Dylan P | 6 | Oaklands Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
34 | Christopher N | 3 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
35 | Ali R | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
36 | Mozamil Y | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
37 | Yagana B | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
38 | Peyton N | 4 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
39 | Elly R | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
40 | Kaviyan K | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
41 | Declan M | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
42 | Kavin V | 4 | Oaklands Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
43 | Roger C | 4 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
44 | Jude R | 4 | St Kevin's School | 3 | Participation | |||
45 | Mary Jane M | 4 | St Kevin's School | 3 | Participation | |||
46 | Ravjot S | 4 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
47 | Lucas V | 4 | Oaklands Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
48 | Penny K | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
49 | Josh P | 4 | St Kevin's School | 3 | Participation | |||
50 | Oliver M | 4 | Oaklands Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
51 | Giselle M | 4 | Hampton Park Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
52 | Laura W | 3 | Oaklands Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
53 | Lyla A | 6 | St Kevin's School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
54 | Shanelle H | 5 | St Kevin's School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
55 | Peter C | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
56 | Rishith M | 3 | St Kevin's School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
57 | Samarth B | 3 | Hampton Park Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
58 | Vera I | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Kruz F | 4 | Hampton Park Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
60 | Martha P | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
61 | Nyuon N | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
62 | Delwin M | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
63 | Jacob C | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
64 | Simon M | 3 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
65 | Victoria L | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
66 | Leah X | 3 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
67 | Manasa V | 3 | St Kevin's School | 2 | Participation | |||
68 | Ava D | 4 | St Kevin's School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
69 | Anaya S | 4 | St Kevin's School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | School scores (top 4 from each school) | ||||||
1 | St Kevin's School | 21.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | Oaklands Primary School | 18 | ||||||
3 | Hampton Park Primary School | 17 | ||||||
4 | Beaconshill College - Pakenham Campus | 7 | ||||||