Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | NSC qualifications | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Angela F | 5 | Glendal Primary School | 6.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Cruze D | 6 | Preston Primary School | 6.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Duy H | 5 | Deepdene Primary School | 6 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
4 | Ronald L | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 6 | Primary Open Super Final | Prep-Grade 2 Gold | |
5 | James A | 4 | Alphington Grammar School | 6 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
6 | Senuk D | 0 | Deepdene Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Prep-Grade 2 Silver | |
7 | Jordan L | 6 | Glendal Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
8 | Ryan F | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
9 | Luka D | 6 | Preston Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
10 | Eamon H | 6 | Montmorency South Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
11 | Matthew M | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
12 | Glen D | 5 | St Kevin's School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
13 | Vinh Michael V | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
14 | Laura N | 6 | Fintona Girls' School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Girls Gold | |
15 | Dinith P | 6 | St Margaret's School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
16 | Alan P | 6 | Aitken Hill Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
17 | Keiran M | 5 | St Kevin's School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
18 | Shenara V | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Girls Silver | |
19 | Rowan L | 6 | Montmorency South Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
20 | Lauren N | 6 | St Margaret's School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Girls =Bronze | |
21 | Tricia A | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Girls =Bronze | |
22 | Gabriel T | 4 | Montmorency South Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
23 | Alannah B | 6 | Preston Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
24 | Jackson F | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
25 | Ziming X | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
26 | Max M | 6 | Haileybury College (City Campus) | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
27 | Noah L | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | |||
28 | Declan M | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | |||
29 | Vivian L | 3 | Banyule Primary School | 4 | |||
30 | Yashmit D | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | |||
31 | Harrish G | 5 | St Kevin's School | 4 | |||
32 | Ocean Y | 4 | Kingswood College | 4 | |||
33 | Sarah D | 4 | Preston Primary School | 4 | |||
34 | Zian M | 4 | Montmorency South Primary School | 4 | |||
35 | Bradley N | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | |||
36 | Joshua N | 6 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | |||
37 | Niamh C | 6 | Preston Primary School | 4 | |||
38 | Lester H | 4 | St Kevin's School | 4 | |||
39 | Yunal S | 6 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | |||
40 | Dhanushka W | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4 | |||
41 | Tarik O | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4 | |||
42 | Shawn S | 4 | St Kevin's School | 4 | |||
43 | Imandi S | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | |||
44 | Darius N | 3 | Kingswood College | 4 | |||
45 | Alvin L | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 4 | |||
46 | Sean P | 6 | St Kevin's School | 4 | |||
47 | Sachin T | 6 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | |||
48 | Harry C | 5 | Kingswood College | 4 | |||
49 | Louis K | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | |||
50 | Sebastian O | 6 | Haileybury College (City Campus) | 4 | |||
51 | Emmanuel L | 5 | St Kevin's School | 3.5 | |||
52 | Darcy L | 6 | Haileybury College (City Campus) | 3.5 | |||
53 | Justin W | 5 | Kingswood College | 3.5 | |||
54 | Ethan H | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 3.5 | |||
55 | Joshua G | 6 | Preston Primary School | 3.5 | |||
56 | Rujie L | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3.5 | |||
57 | Nishi D | 3 | Banyule Primary School | 3.5 | |||
58 | Jake M | 4 | Montmorency South Primary School | 3.5 | |||
59 | Amreeta M | 6 | Preston Primary School | 3 | |||
60 | Eren K | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | |||
61 | Ronan H | 4 | St Kevin's School | 3 | |||
62 | Tex W | 4 | Preston Primary School | 3 | |||
63 | Nick F | 5 | Preston Primary School | 3 | |||
64 | Rhea F | 5 | St Kevin's School | 3 | |||
65 | Christian P | 5 | Kingswood College | 3 | |||
66 | Justin C | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | |||
67 | Anojii S | 4 | St Kevin's School | 3 | |||
68 | Lucas Y | 6 | Kingswood College | 3 | |||
69 | Ameli B | 5 | St Kevin's School | 3 | |||
70 | Louis B | 2 | Preston Primary School | 3 | |||
71 | Ryan N | 6 | Kingswood College | 3 | |||
72 | Lachlan T | 5 | Kingswood College | 3 | |||
73 | Tihana Q | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | |||
74 | Archie S | 5 | Preston Primary School | 3 | |||
75 | Isabella T | 4 | Preston Primary School | 3 | |||
76 | Zac L | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | |||
77 | Lorenzo C | 5 | Kingswood College | 3 | |||
78 | Natasha A | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | |||
79 | Sahil A | 5 | Hampton Park Primary School | 3 | |||
80 | Henry I | 4 | Haileybury College (City Campus) | 3 | |||
81 | Tony L | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | |||
82 | Kevin H | 6 | St Agatha's School | 2.5 | |||
83 | Finn O | 5 | Preston Primary School | 2.5 | |||
84 | Hannah B | 3 | Preston Primary School | 2.5 | |||
85 | Luka P | 5 | Preston Primary School | 2.5 | |||
86 | Oliver B | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 2.5 | |||
87 | Oscar W | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 2.5 | |||
88 | Xander F | 4 | Preston Primary School | 2 | |||
89 | Henry J | 2 | Preston Primary School | 2 | |||
90 | Atticus T | 2 | Preston Primary School | 2 | |||
91 | Niko N | 4 | Preston Primary School | 2 | |||
92 | Sruthika R | 6 | St Kevin's School | 2 | |||
93 | Elizabeth N | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | |||
94 | Coen W | 3 | Preston Primary School | 2 | |||
95 | Hamish S | 6 | Kingswood College | 2 | |||
96 | Duan T | 6 | St Kevin's School | 2 | |||
97 | Eduardo M | 3 | Preston Primary School | 2 | |||
98 | Sriya S | 4 | St Kevin's School | 2 | |||
99 | Tyreese M | 4 | Hampton Park Primary School | 2 | |||
100 | Ethan B | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 2 | |||
101 | Amy L | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 2 | |||
102 | Jono M | 3 | Kingswood College | 1.5 | |||
103 | Harry M | 6 | Kingswood College | 1.5 | |||
104 | Harri M | 5 | Kingswood College | 1 | |||
105 | Max S | 2 | Preston Primary School | 1 | |||
106 | Emma D | 3 | Kingswood College | 1 | |||
107 | Jessica T | 6 | Hampton Park Primary School | 0.5 | |||
Place | Name | Score | |||||
1 | GLENDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | |||||
2 | DEEPDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22 | |||||
3 | PRESTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | 20 | |||||
4 | MONTMORENCY SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL | 19 | |||||
5 | ST KEVIN'S SCHOOL | 18 | |||||
6 | HAMPTON PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL | 17.5 | |||||
7 | KINGSWOOD COLLEGE | 15.5 | |||||
8 | HAILEYBURY COLLEGE (CITY CAMPUS) | 15 | |||||
9 | ST MARGARET'S SCHOOL | 10 | |||||
10 | BANYULE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 7.5 | |||||
11 | ALPHINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL | 6 | |||||
12-13 | AITKEN HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5 | |||||
| FINTONA GIRLS' SCHOOL | 5 | |||||
14 | ST AGATHA'S SCHOOL | 2.5 | |||||