Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | NSC qualifications | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Ryley D | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 6.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Archit K | 5 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 6.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Chengyun X | 6 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 6 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
4 | Norman L | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 6 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
5 | Daniel L | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
6 | Daniel Z | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
7 | Ryan C | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
8 | Michael O | 5 | Alphington Grammar School | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
9 | Tiger Z | 3 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 5.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
10 | Eric J | 6 | Doncaster Gardens Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
11 | Jayden Z | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
12 | David L | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
13 | Damien E | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
14 | Timothy G | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
15 | Stefan L | 4 | Park Orchards Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
16 | Omika I | 3 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 5 | Primary Open Super Final | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
17 | Tejas C | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
18 | Victor R | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
19 | Noah G | 4 | Kew Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
20 | Louis D | 4 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
21 | Alexander E | 2 | Templestowe Valley Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Prep-Grade 2 Gold | |
22 | Luke S | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
23 | Lachlan Z | 2 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | Prep-Grade 2 Silver | |
24 | Jimmy D | 4 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
25 | Nikhil A | 3 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
26 | Brian J | 6 | Banyule Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
27 | Aaron Z | 6 | Donburn Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
28 | Matthew W | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
29 | Oliver D | 6 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
30 | Rohan R | 5 | Alphington Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
31 | Aidan L | 3 | Birralee Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open Super Final | ||
32 | Eric H | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 4 | |||
33 | Dennis A | 6 | Banyule Primary School | 4 | |||
34 | Jack S | 6 | Boroondara Park Primary School | 4 | |||
35 | Sanuk H | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 4 | |||
36 | Dev G | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 4 | |||
37 | Okith G | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 4 | |||
38 | Evan W | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 4 | |||
39 | Rahul D | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 4 | |||
40 | Krishna S | 4 | Banyule Primary School | 4 | |||
41 | Emily Z | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 4 | Girls Gold | ||
42 | Marcus C | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 4 | |||
43 | Derek Q | 3 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 4 | |||
44 | Arjun B | 3 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4 | |||
45 | Orlan S | 3 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4 | |||
46 | Ian L | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 4 | |||
47 | Marcus K | 2 | Boroondara Park Primary School | 4 | Prep-Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
48 | David S | 2 | Banyule Primary School | 4 | Prep-Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
49 | Terry R | 6 | Rosanna Primary School | 4 | |||
50 | Ray D | 3 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 4 | |||
51 | Jason C | 2 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 4 | Prep-Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
52 | Parsh K | 6 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3.5 | |||
53 | Maadhav M | 6 | Boroondara Park Primary School | 3.5 | |||
54 | William W | 4 | Livingstone Primary School | 3.5 | |||
55 | Aston S | 5 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3.5 | |||
56 | Albert Y | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 3.5 | |||
57 | Shayden R | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 3.5 | |||
58 | Daniel T | 4 | Banyule Primary School | 3.5 | |||
59 | Ash E | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 3 | |||
60 | Lynn Y | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 3 | |||
61 | Marvin K | 6 | Boroondara Park Primary School | 3 | |||
62 | Kingsley W | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | |||
63 | Riley P | 6 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3 | |||
64 | Oliver S | 6 | Ivanhoe East Primary School | 3 | |||
65 | Annabelle G | 2G | Kew Primary School | 3 | Girls Silver | ||
66 | Isaac E | 5 | Templestowe Valley Primary School | 3 | |||
67 | Manny D | 3 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3 | |||
68 | Alec C | 6 | Knox Park Primary School | 3 | |||
69 | Jasper S | 5 | Brunswick North Primary School | 3 | |||
70 | Jeremy J | 4 | Park Orchards Primary School | 3 | |||
71 | David C | 6 | Park Orchards Primary School | 3 | |||
72 | Heda F | 3 | Caulfield Grammar School | 3 | |||
73 | Kouki T | 2 | Boroondara Park Primary School | 3 | |||
74 | Thinuk M | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 3 | |||
75 | Sam A | 5 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3 | |||
76 | Chris J | 6 | Park Orchards Primary School | 3 | |||
77 | Ranjiv B | 5 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3 | |||
78 | Jayden C | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | |||
79 | Hemish S | 5 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 3 | |||
80 | Selby T | 4 | Montmorency Primary School | 3 | |||
81 | Hao G | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | |||
82 | Lucy C | 2 | Banyule Primary School | 3 | Girls Bronze | ||
83 | Nathan Y | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | |||
84 | Lehar K | 4 | Banyule Primary School | 2.5 | |||
85 | Daniel L | 5 | Northside Christian College | 2.5 | |||
86 | Vikas C | 2 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 2.5 | |||
87 | Hank R | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | |||
88 | Ryan M | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | |||
89 | Arthur T | 6 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 2 | |||
90 | Matthew C | 4 | Park Orchards Primary School | 2 | |||
91 | Annabelle A | 6 | Antonine College | 2 | |||
92 | Charli R | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | |||
93 | Pratha K | 5 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 2 | |||
94 | Zander R | 5 | Park Orchards Primary School | 2 | |||
95 | Connor H | 5 | Park Orchards Primary School | 2 | |||
96 | Aidan S | 5 | Park Orchards Primary School | 2 | |||
97 | Tom B | 5 | Park Orchards Primary School | 2 | |||
98 | Claire Z | 5 | Donburn Primary School | 2 | |||
99 | Christina Y | 6 | Antonine College | 2 | |||
100 | Floyd D | 5 | Park Orchards Primary School | 2 | |||
101 | Hamish B | 5 | Banyule Primary School | 1.5 | |||
102 | Ava Dai | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 1.5 | |||
103 | Lara K | 6 | Antonine College | 1.5 | |||
104 | Chelsea M | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 1 | |||
105 | Scarlett C | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 1 | |||
106 | Ayden R | 4 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary | 1 | |||
107 | Pierre K | 4 | Antonine College | 1 | |||
Place | Name | Score | |||||
1 | GLEN WAVERLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | |||||
2-3 | TEMPLETON PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21 | |||||
| BANYULE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21 | |||||
4 | THE GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN PRIMARY | 20.5 | |||||
5 | IVANHOE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 17 | |||||
6 | LIVINGSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 15 | |||||
7 | BOROONDARA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14.5 | |||||
8 | PARK ORCHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14 | |||||
9-10 | TEMPLESTOWE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 7.5 | |||||
| KEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 7.5 | |||||
11-12 | DONBURN PRIMARY SCHOOL | 6.5 | |||||
| ANTONINE COLLEGE | 6.5 | |||||
13 | ALPHINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL | 5.5 | |||||
14 | DONCASTER GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5 | |||||
15-16 | BIRRALEE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4.5 | |||||
| ALPHINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4.5 | |||||
17-18 | ROSANNA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | |||||
| VICTORIA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | |||||
19-23 | BRUNSWICK NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL | 3 | |||||
| CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL | 3 | |||||
| MONTMORENCY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 3 | |||||
| KNOX PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL | 3 | |||||
| IVANHOE EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL | 3 | |||||
24 | NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 2.5 | |||||