Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | Qualifications: Primary Open semi-final/ Primary Girls State final | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Sharath M | 6 | Eppingview Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
2 | Nathan D | 4 | Newbury Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Evan W | 4 | Greenvale Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy (winner of the 3-ways playoff) | |
4 | Divyanshu S | 6 | Strathmore North Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
5 | Yasir O | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
6 | Mathew C | 3 | Strathmore North Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
7 | Kerem K | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
8 | Aamin V | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
9 | Anupa H | 5 | Strathmore North Primary | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
10 | Shumayl M | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
11 | Veli A | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 Bronze | |
12 | Fatemah M | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Gold | |
13 | Burhan I | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
14 | Kelvin Z | 4 | Strathmore North Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
15 | Ezzilden M | 2 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Participation | Prep-Grade 2 Gold | ||
16 | Noah E | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
17 | Muhammad V | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
18 | Jake S | 3 | Strathmore North Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
19 | Kaan O | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Participation | |||
20 | Rehan V | 2 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Participation | Prep-Grade 2 Silver | ||
21 | Adham M | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Participation | |||
22 | Anas B | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Participation | |||
23 | Saphia M | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Participation | Girls Silver | ||
24 | Nehir T | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Participation | Girls Bronze | ||
25 | Felix F | 3 | Strathmore North Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
26 | Craig D | 1 | Newbury Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | Prep-Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
27 | Maysa V | 2 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 2.5 | Participation | Prep-Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
28 | Kenny Z | 3 | Strathmore North Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
29 | Azize O | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 2 | Participation | |||
30 | Diesel F | 1 | Strathmore North Primary | 1.5 | Participation | |||
31 | Fadhil A | 2 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | DALLAS BROOKS COMMUNITY PS | 18 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | STRATHMORE NORTH PRIMARY | 17.5 | ||||||
3 | NEWBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 8.5 | ||||||
4-5 | EPPINGVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 6 | ||||||
| GREENVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 6 | ||||||