Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | Qualifications: | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Ian L | 3 | Templeton Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Benny C | 4 | The Knox School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Jordan L | 5 | Glendal Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
4 | Daniel L | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
5 | Ryan C | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
6 | Leo W | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
7 | Rocky L | 5 | Highvale Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
8 | Jayden Z | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Prep – Grade 2 Gold | |
9 | Mike L | 6 | The Knox School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Yunal S | 5 | Glendal Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
11 | Kai H | 6 | Kingswood College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | Eric H | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
13 | Andy C | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
14 | Cheng L | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
15 | Ocean Y | 3 | Kingswood College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
16 | Euan F-G | 6 | Kingswood College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
17 | Ayan B | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
18 | Angela F | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
19 | Darius S | 6 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
20 | Victor R | 3 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
21 | Sixianl L | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
22 | Liam J | 3 | Rangeview Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
23 | Matthew W | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
24 | Anom B | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
25 | Timothy G | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
26 | Kaixin L | 4 | The Basin Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
27 | Dylan P | 5 | The Knox School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
28 | David L | 5 | Templeton Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
29 | Chester N | 4 | The Knox School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
30 | Lucas Y | 5 | Kingswood College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
31 | Aryan S | 5 | Kingswood College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
32 | Domi J | 5 | Highvale Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
33 | Edmund K | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
34 | Dev G | 3 | Templeton Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
35 | Justin W | 4 | Kingswood College | 4 | Credit | |||
36 | Shenara V | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
37 | Imandi S | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
38 | Aeon G | 5 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | |||
39 | Mobey Y | 3 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | |||
40 | Matthew M | 2 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | Credit | Prep – Grade 2 Silver | ||
41 | Justin H | 2 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | Prep – Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
42 | Tommy L | 3 | Highvale Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
43 | Bossa C | 4 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
44 | Daniel W | 5 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
45 | Lorenzo C | 4 | Kingswood College | 4 | Credit | |||
46 | Hayden N | 5 | The Basin Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
47 | Sophie L | 6 | Kingswood College | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
48 | Zachary W | 2 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | Prep – Grade 2 =Bronze | ||
49 | Zak F | 3 | Rangeview Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
50 | Zavier E | 5 | The Basin Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
51 | Julian O | 3 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
52 | Keisha N | 4 | The Knox School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
53 | Ari C | 5 | Kingswood College | 4 | Credit | |||
54 | Vallen | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
55 | Martin C | 2 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
56 | Richard W | 3 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
57 | Hamish S-A | 6 | Kingswood College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
58 | Tony W | 5 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Vincent N | 2 | Glendal Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
60 | Harry M | 5 | Kingswood College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
61 | Dylan O | 5 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
62 | Zane S | 5 | The Basin Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
63 | Thehan K | 3 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
64 | Somindu A | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
65 | Thomas G | 5 | Kingswood College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
66 | Amelia d R | 3 | Rangeview Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
67 | Malcolm C | 4 | Templeton Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
68 | Ryan N | 5 | Kingswood College | 3 | Participation | |||
69 | Tahj G | 5 | The Basin Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
70 | Ethan C | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
71 | Junru T | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
72 | Tobias W | 2 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
73 | Cooper L | 3 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
74 | Harri M | 4 | Kingswood College | 3 | Participation | |||
75 | Shanna L | 4 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
76 | Brian W | 6 | Kingswood College | 3 | Participation | |||
77 | Anita W | 5 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
78 | Rohan V | 5 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
79 | Teannah R | 5 | The Basin Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
80 | Jack A | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
81 | Nathan P | 5 | The Basin Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
82 | Joshua H | 5 | Kingswood College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
83 | Hao G | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
84 | Olivia P | 2 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
85 | Maegan B | 3 | The Basin Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
86 | David M | 5 | Rangeview Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
87 | Caleb C | 4 | The Basin Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
88 | Kingsley W | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
89 | Miller B | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
90 | Boyd H | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
91 | Adam T | 3 | The Basin Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
92 | Aidan I | 4 | Highvale Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
93 | Lucas W | 2 | The Knox School | 2 | Participation | |||
94 | Joshua F | 4 | The Basin Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
95 | Dylan G | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
96 | Patrick B | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
97 | Adam D | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
98 | Laura M | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
99 | Chelsea B | 3 | The Basin Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
100 | Ian L | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
101 | Tanwasu C | 2 | Kingswood College | 1 | Participation | |||
102 | Hazel L | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
103 | Layla I | 4 | The Basin Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
104 | Ryan M | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
105 | Tahnee M | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
106 | Harper S | 2 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 0.5 | Participation | |||
107 | Evan C | 2 | The Basin Primary School | 0.5 | Participation | |||
108 | Benjamin J | 4 | The Basin Primary School | 0 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | TEMPLETON PRIMARY SCHOOL | 24 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | GLENDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21.5 | ||||||
3 | THE KNOX SCHOOL | 20.5 | ||||||
4 | KINGSWOOD COLLEGE | 19.5 | ||||||
5-6 | HIGHVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 16 | ||||||
| THE BASIN PRIMARY SCHOOL | 16 | ||||||
7 | LIVINGSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 15.5 | ||||||
8-9 | GREAT RYRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14 | ||||||
| RANGEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14 | ||||||