Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Dylan C | 3 | Waverley Christian College | 7 | Junior Primary | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Isaac C | 3 | Waverley Christian College | 6 | Junior Primary | High Distinction | Grade 3 Gold | |
3 | James A | 2 | Preston Primary School | 6 | Junior Primary | High Distinction | Grade 2 Gold | |
4 | Archit K | 2 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 6 | Junior Primary | High Distinction | Grade 3 Silver | |
5 | Sean H | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 5.5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | Grade 3 Bronze | |
6 | Gabriel D | 2 | Malvern Primary School | 5.5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | Grade 2 Silver | |
7 | Robinson H | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | ||
8 | Daniel Z | 3 | Banyule Primary School | 5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | ||
9 | Ivan Z | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | ||
10 | Sahen S | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | ||
11 | Jayden Z | 1 | Livingston Primary School | 5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | Grade 1 Gold | |
12 | Jayden L | 1 | Highvale Primary School | 5 | Junior Primary | Distinction | Grade 1 Silver | |
13 | Tejas C | 2 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 =Bronze | |
14 | Oliver C | 2 | Balwyn North Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 =Bronze | |
15 | Kevin C | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
16 | Edward S | 3 | Clifton Hill Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
17 | Lincoln T | 1 | Rosanna Golf Links PS | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 1 Bronze | |
18 | Andrew N | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
19 | Jude F | 2 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 =Bronze | |
20 | Jacob C | 2 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4.5 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 =Bronze | |
21 | Vinh V | 2 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
22 | Rafael H | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
23 | Liam S | 3 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
24 | Kenneth B | 3 | Waverley Christian College | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
25 | Elijah L | 3 | Waverley Christian College | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
26 | Joshua D | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
27 | Justin G | 3 | Mount Blowhard Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
28 | Rufus C | 3 | Fitzroy Community School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
29 | Evan W | 3 | Greenvale Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
30 | Aston S | 3 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
31 | Tex W | 2 | Preston Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
32 | Chloe L | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | Girls Gold | |
33 | Darline A | 1 | Camelot Rise Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | Girls Silver | |
34 | Marcus C | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | ||
35 | Angela Shiqing F | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | Girls Bronze | |
36 | Amber M | 3 | Fitzroy Community School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
37 | Violet G | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
38 | Ethan Y | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
39 | Joshua L | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
40 | Michael I | 3 | Balwyn Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
41 | Yenuli L | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
42 | Ezra F | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
43 | Richie Y | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
44 | Nathan M | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
45 | Orlan S | 1 | Ivanhoe Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
46 | Stella S | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
47 | Lucas M | Prep | Good Shepherd Lutheran PS | 3 | Participation | Prep Gold | ||
48 | Lucas B | 1 | St John Bosco's | 3 | Participation | |||
49 | Poh-Lim Y | 3 | Balwyn North Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
50 | Justin L | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
51 | Julian B | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
52 | Sayumdi Rithara P | 3 | Glendal Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
53 | Evan H | 2 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
54 | Kevan J | 2 | Highvale Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
55 | Adina L | 3 | St. Andrews Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
56 | Harvey C | 1 | Fitzroy Community School | 3 | Participation | |||
57 | Ali B | 2 | Highvale Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
58 | Sid T | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 2.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Billy B | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 2.5 | Participation | |||
60 | Ishaan J | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 2.5 | Participation | |||
61 | Marshall H | 1 | Rosanna Golf Links PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
62 | Jett M | 2 | Fitzroy Community School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
63 | Aryan J | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 2 | Participation | |||
64 | Ian S | 1 | Highvale Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
65 | Tomaz S | 1 | St John Bosco's | 2 | Participation | |||
66 | Oliver S | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 2 | Participation | |||
67 | Aiden Y | 1 | Highvale Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
68 | Joel M | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 1.5 | Participation | |||
69 | Lutz S | 2 | Rosanna Golf Links PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
70 | Jonah G | 3 | St. Martin Of Tours | 1 | Participation | |||
71 | Jasmin M | 2 | St. Martin Of Tours | 1 | Participation | |||
72 | Luke B | Prep | St. Martin Of Tours | 1 | Participation | Prep Silver | ||
73 | Caitlin F | 2 | St. Martin Of Tours | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | WAVERLEY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 21 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | BALWYN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL | 20.5 | ||||||
3 | IVANHOE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 17 | ||||||
4 | ST. ANDREWS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 15.5 | ||||||
5 | GLENDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14 | ||||||
6 | FITZROY COMMUNITY SCHOOL | 13 | ||||||
7 | HIGHVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 12.5 | ||||||
8 | GLEN WAVERLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10.5 | ||||||
9 | PRESTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10 | ||||||
10 | ST. MARTIN OF TOURS | 9.5 | ||||||
11 | ROSANNA GOLF LINKS PS | 8.5 | ||||||
12 | MALVERN PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5.5 | ||||||
13-15 | ST JOHN BOSCO'S | 5 | ||||||
| LIVINGSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5 | ||||||
| BANYULE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5 | ||||||
16 | CLIFTON HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4.5 | ||||||
17-19 | GREENVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | ||||||
| MOUNT BLOWHARD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | ||||||
| CAMELOT RISE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | ||||||
20-21 | BALWYN PRIMARY | 3 | ||||||
| GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN PS | 3 | ||||||