Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Final Qualifications | Certificates | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Evan C H | G3 | Mill Park PS | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star Of The Tournament trophy | |
2 | Huw S | G6 | Alphington PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Jackson T | G6 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
4 | Brad McL | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
5 | Alex J | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
6 | Samuel R | G4 | Great Ryrie PS | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
7 | Andrew E | G5 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
8 | Sam R | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
9 | Jaimee R | G5 | Livingstone PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
10 | Rachael W | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Silver | |
11 | Luka A W | G5 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | Dante P | G6 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
13 | Jacqui G | G5 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls =Bronze | |
14 | Nikolas C | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
15 | Ellen S | G6 | Fintona Girls | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls =Bronze | |
16 | Jordan A | G5 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
17 | Sarah G | G5 | Fintona Girls | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls =Bronze | |
18 | Anthony G | G6 | Antonine College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
19 | Connor S S | G5 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
20 | Alex G | G5 | Alphington PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
21 | Romany T | G6G | Lower Plenty PS | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
22 | Georgia G | G5 | Fintona Girls | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
23 | Anya L | G5 | Fintona Girls | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
24 | Joseph M | G6 | Antonine College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
25 | Anna P | G6G | Fintona Girls | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
26 | David A | G2 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade Prep-2 Gold | |
27 | Ellie C H | G1G | Mill Park PS | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Grade Prep-2 Silver | |
28 | Amelia I | G3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
29 | James W | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
30 | Sophie McG | G6 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
31 | Lockie J | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
32 | Duncan B | G5 | Great Ryrie PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
33 | Guy C | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
34 | Luca D V | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
35 | Mitchell T | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
36 | Zak R | G6 | Alphington PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
37 | Jed W | G3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
38 | Siena O'N | G5 | Fintona Girls | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
39 | James D | G4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
40 | Jack T | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
41 | Elle X | G6 | Fintona Girls | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
42 | Hillary H | G6 | Fintona Girls | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
43 | Jemima S | G5 | Alphington PS | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
44 | Jake S | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
45 | Robbie G |
| Alphington PS | 3.5 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Bronze | ||
46 | Kathy L | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
47 | Jack R | G6 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
48 | Ishani S | G6 | Fintona Girls | 3.5 | Participation | |||
49 | Parker B | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
50 | Patrick G | G6 | Alphington PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
51 | Seiin K | G6 | Fintona Girls | 3.5 | Participation | |||
52 | Aahana D | G6 | Fintona Girls | 3.5 | Participation | |||
53 | Grace S | G6 | Fintona Girls | 3.5 | Participation | |||
54 | James M | G6 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
55 | Zein W | G6 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
56 | Tilly M | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
57 | Lloyd P | G6 | Bundoora PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
58 | Ethan C | G6 | Bundoora PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Dorvarn J | G6 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
60 | Ethan C | G4 | Alphington PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
61 | Jacqueline M | G6 | Fintona Girls | 3.5 | Participation | |||
62 | Rene W | G6 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
63 | Ella T | G4 | Alphington PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
64 | Jessica G | G5 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
65 | Jack W | G4 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
66 | Natalie D | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
67 | Marlo D | G6 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
68 | Bilal M | G6 | Antonine College | 3 | Participation | |||
69 | Emily M | G5 | Fintona Girls | 3 | Participation | |||
70 | Aston B | G4 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
71 | Marcus N | G3 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
72 | Sarah O'D | G4 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
73 | Georgia D | G4 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
74 | Nick G | G4 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
75 | Aden W | G5 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
76 | Ashleigh P | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
77 | Dylan G | G3 | Alphington PS | 3 | Participation | |||
78 | Abbey G | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
79 | Elias E T | G6 | Antonine College | 3 | Participation | |||
80 | Kiri L | G6 | Fintona Girls | 2.5 | Participation | |||
81 | Georgia L | G3 | Alphington PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
82 | Katrina H | G4 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
83 | Lily D | G4 | Alphington PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
84 | Samuel B | G4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
85 | Shayenne S | G6 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
86 | Hashem S | G6 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
87 | Alana D | G4 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
88 | Stephanie S | G4 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
89 | Michelle S | G5 | Fintona Girls | 2.5 | Participation | |||
90 | Piper B | G6 | Fintona Girls | 2.5 | Participation | |||
91 | Oliver L | G3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2 | Participation | |||
92 | Raya E | G6 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
93 | Isabella J | G6 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2 | Participation | |||
94 | Patrick F | G4 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
95 | Sean E | G1 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2 | Participation | |||
96 | Hamish D | G4 | Alphington PS | 2 | Participation | |||
97 | Jessica B | G4 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
98 | Deeana D | G6 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
99 | Pirlla E | G4 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
100 | Cody B | G1 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
101 | Libby R | G6 | Fintona Girls | 1.5 | Participation | |||
102 | Reece M | G3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
103 | Deon V | Prep | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1 | Participation | |||
104 | Graziella F | G6 | Antonine College | 0.5 | Participation | |||
105 | Mari-Clare E | G4 | Antonine College | 0.5 | Participation | |||
106 | Sasha H | G4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 0.5 | Participation | |||