Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Chengyun X | 4 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran PS | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Jesse Z | 6 | Boroondara Park Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Sean R | 6 | Rangeview Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
4 | Damaris A | 3 | Camelot Rise Primary School | 5 | Primary Open & Junior Primary | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
5 | Tiger Z | 1 | The Good Shepherd Lutheran PS | 5 | Primary Open & Junior Primary | Distinction | Grade 1 Gold | |
6 | Jayden Z | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 5 | Primary Open & Junior Primary | Distinction | Grade 1 Silver | |
7 | Jayden L | 5 | Livingstone Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
8 | Isaac G | 6 | Rangeview Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
9 | Hong O | 5 | Livingstone Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
10 | Byron K | 6 | Livingstone Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
11 | Diego W | 6 | Highvale Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
12 | Rocky L | 4 | Highvale Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
13 | Shanna L | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open & Junior Primary | Credit | Girls Silver | |
14 | Ethan L | 6 | Rangeview Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
15 | Andrew C | 4 | Livingstone Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
16 | William J | 5 | Highvale Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
17 | Nicole G | 6 | Highvale Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Girls Bronze | |
18 | Flynn H | 6 | Rangeview Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
19 | Liam J | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 Gold | |
20 | Jaz F | 5 | Rangeview Primary School | 4 | Credit | |||
21 | Jimmy L | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 Silver | |
22 | Tommy L | 2 | Highvale Primary School | 4 | Junior Primary | Credit | Grade 2 Bronze | |
23 | Kiruthika Suresh P | 4 | Highvale Primary School | 4 | Credit | Grade 3-4 Bronze | ||
24 | Evan R | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
25 | Evan W | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
26 | Amelia D | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
27 | Sreya K | 6 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
28 | Jaslene O | 4 | Highvale Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
29 | Zak F | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | ||
30 | Jayden L | 1 | Highvale Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | Grade 1 =Bronze | |
31 | Ryan L | 4 | Highvale Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
32 | Nathan Y | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 3.5 | Junior Primary | Participation | Grade 1 =Bronze | |
33 | Lucas C | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
34 | Kevan J | 2 | Highvale Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
35 | Anish S | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
36 | Syrus D | 2 | Highvale Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
37 | Ethan C | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
38 | Harry C | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
39 | Andrew W | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 3 | Participation | Prep Gold | ||
40 | Matthew L | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
41 | Lucas T | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Joshua P | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | Prep Silver | ||
43 | Junru T | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | Prep Bronze | ||
44 | Kristy W | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
45 | Albert Y | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
46 | William Z | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
47 | Jack O | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
48 | Esrene S | 3 | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
49 | Hank R | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
50 | Lucas L | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
51 | Audelia Y | 4 | Highvale Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
52 | Rohan D | 2 | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
53 | Nicholas L | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
54 | Jayden C | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
55 | William M | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
56 | Ian L | Prep | Livingstone Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | LIVINGSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 23.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | RANGEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 23 | ||||||
3 | HIGHVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 22 | ||||||
4 | THE GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN PS | 12 | ||||||
5 | BOROONDARA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL | 6 | ||||||
6 | CAMELOT RISE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5 | ||||||