Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Atheek Abdul K | 6 | Westgrove Primary | 6.5 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Harry S | 6 | St John's Lutheran School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | George Z | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
4 | Aaron M | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
5 | Najib F | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Bronze | |
6 | Ricky R | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
7 | Brendan G | 6 | Baden Powell College | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
8 | Jordan M | 6 | Baden Powell College | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
9 | Nicholas A | 6 | St John's Lutheran School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Lachlan M | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
11 | Thoman S | 6 | Myrniong Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | Manav K | 6 | Baden Powell College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
13 | Kartik M | 6 | Cambridge Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
14 | Raquel C | 6 | Cambridge Primary | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Grade 5-6 Gold | |
15 | Adnan H | 6 | Cambridge Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
16 | William B | 5 | St John's Lutheran School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
17 | Kevin D | 4 | Cambridge Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
18 | Callum T | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
19 | Max O | 4 | St John's Lutheran School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
20 | Matthew S | 5 | Baden Powell College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
21 | Lehan J | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
22 | Willam R | 5 | St John's Lutheran School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
23 | Arjun B | 6 | Cambridge Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
24 | Milly S | 4 | St John's Lutheran School | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Grade 3-4 Gold | |
25 | Emma W | 5 | Myrniong Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Grade 5-6 Silver | |
26 | Zac P | 6 | Myrniong Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
27 | Sam S | 6 | Myrniong Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
28 | Ahmed M | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
29 | Laura P | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
30 | Dan S | 5 | Baden Powell College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
31 | Alex C | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 4 | Credit | |||
32 | Solomon E | 5 | St John's Lutheran School | 4 | Credit | |||
33 | Connor P | 5 | St John's Lutheran School | 4 | Credit | |||
34 | Darcy M | 6 | Myrniong Primary | 4 | Credit | |||
35 | Kumaran M | 6 | Baden Powell College | 4 | Credit | |||
36 | Luka K | 4 | St John's Lutheran School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Grade 3-4 Silver | |
37 | James N | 5 | Baden Powell College | 4 | Credit | |||
38 | Annabel M | 5 | Myrniong Primary | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | ||
39 | Tyrell P | 5 | Baden Powell College | 4 | Credit | |||
40 | Lucas S | 6 | Baden Powell College | 4 | Credit | |||
41 | Amir A | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Sukhmanjh O | 6 | Westgrove Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
43 | Heli P | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | Girls Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
44 | Joe P | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
45 | Xavier K | 4 | St John's Lutheran School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
46 | Joshua F | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
47 | Grady M | 6 | St John's Lutheran School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
48 | Riyad H | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
49 | Connor M | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
50 | Dasula D | 4 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
51 | Mackayli L | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
52 | Jason M | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
53 | Joel D | 6 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
54 | Bailey H | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
55 | Alexis M | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
56 | Lachlan B | 5 | Myrniong Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
57 | Jade W | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | Girls Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
58 | Tarun S | 6 | Baden Powell College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Saint F | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
60 | Benjamin M | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
61 | Sophie M | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
62 | Riley F | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
63 | Ali D | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
64 | Kirulu B | 4 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
65 | Pehansa D | 4 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
66 | Lillabelle A | 5 | Myrniong Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
67 | Charlotte S | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
68 | Xristos K | 5 | Baden Powell College | 3 | Participation | |||
69 | Riley K | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
70 | Nathaniel A | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
71 | Ganindu B | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
72 | Tarik H | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
73 | Andres A | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
74 | Noah P | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
75 | Muhammad A | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
76 | Aiden C | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
77 | Keegan B | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
78 | Jessica N | 6 | Myrniong Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
79 | Brandon H | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
80 | Gabby P | 5 | Myrniong Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
81 | Chanul P | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
82 | Jarrod P | 5 | St John's Lutheran School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
83 | Ruthvika N | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
84 | William M | 5 | Cambridge Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
85 | Warren B | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
86 | Vaishu M | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
87 | Jesse P | 6 | Westgrove Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
88 | Aditya Y | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
89 | Liam K | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
90 | Ethan L | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
91 | Gus V | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
92 | Dinara R | 3 | Cambridge Primary | 1 | Participation | |||
93 | Aysha H | 5 | Baden Powell College | 1 | Participation | |||
94 | Dayvineesha G | 6 | Baden Powell College | 1 | Participation | |||
95 | Manav P | 5 | Baden Powell College | 1 | Participation | |||
96 | Aaliyah C | 5 | Baden Powell College | 1 | Participation | |||
97 | Elise H | 5 | Baden Powell College | 0.5 | Participation | |||
98 | Ebony H | 5 | Westgrove Primary | 0.5 | Participation | |||
Place | School | Score | ||||||
1 | CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY | 23 | “Zonal School Champion” trophy | |||||
2 | BADEN POWELL COLLEGE | 20.5 | ||||||
3 | ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN | 20 | ||||||
4 | WESTGROVE PRIMARY | 19 | ||||||
5 | MYRNIONG PRIMARY | 18.5 | ||||||