Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | ||
1 | Christopher L | 2 | Waverley Christian College | 6.5 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | ||
2 | Emily L | 4 | St Andrews Christian College | 6 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | ||
3 | Althea W | 6 | Waverley Christian College | 6 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | ||
4 | Cassandra L | 5 | Waverley Christian College | 6 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | High Distinction | Girls Gold | ||
5 | Jaimee R | 6 | Livingston PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | ||
6 | Renee F | 5 | St Andrews Christian College | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Silver | ||
7 | Matthew W | 6 | Waverley Christian College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | ||
8 | Michael J | 3 | St Andrews Christian College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | ||
9 | Rachel W | 5 | St Andrews Christian College | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Silver | ||
10 | Paula C | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | ||
11 | Samuel T | 4 | St Andrews Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | ||
12 | Joshua T | 5 | Waverley Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | |||
13 | Tyrone C | 6 | Livingston PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
14 | Samuel R | 5 | Great Ryrie PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
15 | Henry Z | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
16 | Sean R | 3 | Rangeview PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
17 | Justin K | 4 | Waverley Christian College | 4 | Credit | ||||
18 | Dallen L | 5 | Waverley Christian College | 4 | Credit | ||||
19 | Aaron S | 6 | Waverley Christian College | 4 | Credit | ||||
20 | Alex C | 5 | Livingston PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
21 | Brinthan M | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
22 | Ryder T | 3 | Banyule PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
23 | Rahul M | 5 | Camelot Rise PS | 4 | Credit | ||||
24 | Matthew C | 5 | Rangeview PS | 3.5 | Participation | ||||
25 | Sam M | 2 | Great Ryrie PS | 3.5 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Gold | |||
26 | Sahil G | 2 | Livingston PS | 3.5 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Silver | |||
27 | Jayden L | 2 | Livingston PS | 3.5 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Bronze | |||
28 | Jai G | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
29 | Andreas M | 5 | Livingston PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
30 | Thomas W | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
31 | Joshua W | 2 | Livingston PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
32 | Darian K | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
33 | Ethan N | 1 | Livingston PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
34 | Ruotian Q | 4 | Camelot Rise PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
35 | Isaac G | 3 | Rangeview PS | 3 | Participation | ||||
36 | Andrew C | 1 | Livingston PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
37 | Max B | 2 | Livingston PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
38 | Cameron Z | 2 | Livingston PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
39 | Nicholas T | 3 | Livingston PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
40 | Lucas M | 4 | Great Ryrie PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
41 | Willow F | 3 | Rangeview PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
42 | Raven F | 4 | Rangeview PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
43 | Mason L | 2 | Livingston PS | 2.5 | Participation | ||||
44 | Ali C | 3 | Livingston PS | 2 | Participation | ||||
45 | Ashley Jean | 2 | Livingston PS | 2 | Participation | ||||
46 | Abigail B | 2 | Livingston PS | 2 | Participation | ||||
47 | Maria K | 1 | Livingston PS | 1.5 | Participation | ||||
48 | Kai D | 2 | Livingston PS | 1.5 | Participation | ||||
49 | Hailey P | 2 | Livingston PS | 1 | Participation | ||||
Place | School | Score | |||||||
1 | WAVERLEY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 23.5 | “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | ST ANDREWS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 21 | |||||||
3-4 | CAMELOT RISE PS | 16.5 | |||||||
LIVINGSTON PS | 16.5 | ||||||||
5 | RANGEVIEW PS | 13 | |||||||
6 | GREAT RYRIE PS | 10 | |||||||
7 | BANYULE PS | 4 | |||||||