Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Final Qualifications | Certificates | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Fred X | G4 | Preston PS | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star Of The Tournament trophy | |
2 | Xavier J | G3 | Deepdene PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Evan C-H | G3 | Mill Park PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
4 | Eirene C | G5G | Preston PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
5 | Cedric F | G3 | Deepdene PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Bronze | |
6 | Mitchell Z | G5 | Preston PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
7 | Ryder T | G2 | Banyule PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade Prep-2 Gold | |
8 | Harry L | G4 | Wales Street PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
9 | Carina K | G6G | Preston PS | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
10 | Chris A | G4 | Wales Street PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
11 | Panayiota K | G5G | Preston PS | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
12 | Stavros V | G6 | Wales Street PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
13 | Charlie C | G3 | Deepdene PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
14 | Hamish K | G5 | Preston PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
15 | Jamie A | G2 | Preston PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade Prep-2 Silver | |
16 | Benjamin C | G1 | Banyule PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade Prep-2 Bronze | |
17 | Ari K | G5 | Wales Street PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
18 | Daniel V | G3 | Preston PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
19 | Theodore K | G5 | Preston PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
20 | Isabella C | G4G | Banyule PS | 3.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Participation | Girls Bronze | |
21 | Gerrard H | G3 | Preston PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
22 | Liam K | G2 | Preston PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
23 | Mary C | G4G | Preston PS | 3 | Participation | |||
24 | Bradley S | G5 | Wales Street PS | 3 | Participation | |||
25 | Toby H | G4 | Preston PS | 3 | Participation | |||
26 | Lia E | G6G | Preston PS | 3 | Participation | |||
27 | Ellie C-H | G1G | Mill Park PS | 3 | Participation | |||
28 | Jennifer O | G3G | Banyule PS | 3 | Participation | |||
29 | Constantine K | G1 | Preston PS | 3 | Participation | |||
30 | Lucas C | G1 | Mernda PS | 3 | Participation | |||
31 | Alannah C | G4G | Preston PS | 3 | Participation | |||
32 | Luka B | G2 | Camberwell South PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
33 | Ernest C | G3 | Mernda PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
34 | Amy B | G2G | Camberwell South PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
35 | Chelsea Z | G5G | Preston PS | 2 | Participation | |||
36 | Sebastian R | G2 | Preston PS | 2 | Participation | |||
37 | Stella C | Prep | Mill Park PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
38 | Tyler M | G4 | Preston PS | 1 | Participation | |||
39 | Max L | G2 | Preston PS | 1 | Participation | |||
40 | Ben L | Prep | Preston PS | 0.5 | Participation | |||