Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Final Qualifications | Certificates | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Alex J | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star Of The Tournament trophy | |
2 | Joseph S | G6 | St Philips PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Brad McL | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
4 | Jackson T | G6 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
5 | Samuel R | G4 | Great Ryrie PS | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
6 | Jake S | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
7 | Rachael W | G6G | Lower Plenty PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
8 | Duncan B | G5 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
9 | Miro Z | G5 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Tom J | G3 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
11 | Matthew C | G4 | Rangeview PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 Bronze | |
12 | Jordan A | G5 | Great Ryrie PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
13 | Romany T | G6G | Lower Plenty PS | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
14 | Sam R | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 4 | Credit | |||
15 | Nikolas C | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
16 | Jack W | G4 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
17 | Guy C | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
18 | Jed W | G3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Credit | |||
19 | Janelle L | G5G | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Bronze | |
20 | Luca D V | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
21 | Lockie J | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
22 | Ben D | G6 | Rangeview PS | 4 | Credit | |||
23 | James W | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
24 | Gabrielle B | G5G | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
25 | Dhairya J | G5 | Rangeview PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
26 | Georgia D | G4G | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
27 | Kathy L | G5G | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
28 | James D | G4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
29 | Natalie D | G5G | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
30 | Mitchell T | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
31 | James D | G6 | Rangeview PS | 3 | Participation | |||
32 | Amelia I | G3G | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
33 | Jack T | G6 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
34 | Jessica L | G4G | Rangeview PS | 3 | Participation | |||
35 | Tilly M | G6G | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
36 | Sean R | G2 | Rangeview PS | 2.5 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Gold | ||
37 | Jack K | G4 | Rangeview PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
38 | David A | G2 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2.5 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Silver | ||
39 | Oliver C | G4 | Rangeview PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
40 | Alex J | G4 | Rangeview PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
41 | Declan S | G6 | Great Ryrie PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Ashleigh P | G5G | Lower Plenty PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
43 | Parker B | G5 | Lower Plenty PS | 2 | Participation | |||
44 | Cody B | G1 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2 | Participation | Grade Prep-2 Bronze | ||
45 | Bianca J | G4G | Rangeview PS | 2 | Participation | |||
46 | Abbey G | G6G | Lower Plenty PS | 2 | Participation | |||
47 | Harvey T | G5 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
48 | Nathan C | G3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1 | Participation | |||
49 | Deon V | GP | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1 | Participation | |||